Rivers Zones

-----------------------------------------------------------------
Alakahia Zone - TEAM UD
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bundu Dockyard - PRISCA TEAM
------------------------------------------------------------------
Abuloma-Okuru Zone RICH ADA TEAM
------------------------------------------------------------------
Ahuada-Omoku UWAOMA TEAM 08063035982
------------------------------------------------------------------
D/Line Zone - KENNY TEAM 07068714433
------------------------------------------------------------------
Diobu Zone - KING DAVID TEAM 07034766850
------------------------------------------------------------------
Elelenwo-Akpajo Zone MRS. RUTH TEAM
------------------------------------------------------------------
Rumukrushi - HELEN TEAM 08035511340
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Rumuokoro-Rukpuokwu Zone TEAM SHEBA 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Obio-Akpor Town Zone THE GREAT TEAM 08079756447
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Old GRA Zone POWER TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Rumumasi/Rumubiakani Zone ALEX OF GOD TEAM 08063035982
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Choba-Ozuoba Zone UWAOMA TEAM 08037924086
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Eleme Zone ANN-ZINNY TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
NTA Port Harcourt Zone CHRISTYBEST TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Woji Estate Zone GREAT WEALTH TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggrey/Borokiri Zone P. H TOWN TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Iguruta Zone MR CHIAGOROM TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Oyigbo Zone - McVITUS TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rumuibekwe Zone MR LEO TEAM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Trans Amadi Zone MR YOHANNA TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Agip Port Harcourt Zone OPUTA OBINNA TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bori Zone RIVERS STATE POLYTECHNIC TEAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------
For zones not yet included GENERAL ZONE
------------------------------------------------------------------------